Event Type Food Pantries

june

31may(may 31)10:00 am03jun(jun 3)11:00 amAll Saint's Food Pantry

01jun1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

01jun4:00 pm6:00 pmSarah Jane Johnson Memorial UMC (Lord's Table)

01jun5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Endicott (Samaritan Supper)

02jun11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

02jun4:00 pm8:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Wed)

02jun5:00 pm6:00 pmFirst Assembly of God

02jun5:00 pm7:00 pmTabernacle UMC (Soup Kitchen)

02jun5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen)

02jun5:00 pm7:00 pmSt. Ambrose (Community Meal)

02jun5:30 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Johnson City (Soup Kitchen)

03jun4:30 pm6:00 pmSt. Michaels Church Pantry

03jun5:00 pm6:00 pmCentral UMC Endicott (Shepard's Meal)

03jun5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Assembly of God Pantry

03jun6:00 pm7:30 pmConklin Presbyterian (Bowl of Plenty)

04jun1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

05jun12:00 pm1:00 pmFirst UMC Endicott (Free Fellowship Meal)

05jun12:00 pm1:00 pmAll Saints Soup and Sandwich

05jun1:00 pm2:00 pmSt. Mary's Assumption Soup Kitchen (Binghamton)

06jun9:00 am10:30 amMt. Sinai Sunday C.O.G.I.C. (Breakfast Meal)

06jun9:00 am10:30 amFirst Assembly of God (Sun)

06jun11:00 am1:00 pmTrinity UMC (Soup Kitchen)

06jun11:00 am2:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

06jun1:00 pm3:00 pmFaith Evangelistic Church Food Pantry

07jun(jun 7)10:00 am10(jun 10)11:00 amAll Saint's Food Pantry

07jun11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

07jun4:30 pm5:30 pmEndwell UMC (Lords Meal)

07jun5:30 pm7:00 pmSt. Michaels Church (Meal)

08jun1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

08jun4:00 pm6:00 pmSarah Jane Johnson Memorial UMC (Lord's Table)

08jun5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Endicott (Samaritan Supper)

09jun11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

09jun4:00 pm8:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Wed)

09jun5:00 pm7:00 pmTabernacle UMC (Soup Kitchen)

09jun5:00 pm6:00 pmFirst Assembly of God

09jun5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen)

09jun5:00 pm7:00 pmSt. Ambrose (Community Meal)

09jun5:30 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Johnson City (Soup Kitchen)

10jun4:30 pm6:00 pmSt. Michaels Church Pantry

10jun5:00 pm6:00 pmCentral UMC Endicott (Shepard's Meal)

10jun6:00 pm7:30 pmConklin Presbyterian (Bowl of Plenty)

11jun1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

12jun12:00 pm1:00 pmAll Saints Soup and Sandwich

12jun12:00 pm1:00 pmFirst UMC Endicott (Free Fellowship Meal)

12jun1:00 pm2:00 pmSt. Mary's Assumption Soup Kitchen (Binghamton)

12jun5:00 pm6:00 pmBoulevard UMC (Saturday Night Live)

13jun9:00 am10:30 amMt. Sinai Sunday C.O.G.I.C. (Breakfast Meal)

13jun9:00 am10:30 amFirst Assembly of God (Sun)

13jun11:00 am1:00 pmTrinity UMC (Soup Kitchen)

13jun11:00 am2:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

13jun5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

14jun(jun 14)10:00 am17(jun 17)11:00 amAll Saint's Food Pantry

14jun11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

14jun4:30 pm5:30 pmEndwell UMC (Lords Meal)

14jun5:30 pm7:00 pmSt. Michaels Church (Meal)

15jun1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

15jun4:00 pm6:00 pmSarah Jane Johnson Memorial UMC (Lord's Table)

15jun5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Endicott (Samaritan Supper)

16jun11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

16jun12:00 pm1:30 pmCalvary Baptist Soup Kitchen

16jun4:00 pm8:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Wed)

16jun5:00 pm7:00 pmTabernacle UMC (Soup Kitchen)

16jun5:00 pm7:00 pmSt. Ambrose (Community Meal)

16jun5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen)

16jun5:00 pm6:00 pmFirst Assembly of God

16jun5:30 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Johnson City (Soup Kitchen)

17jun4:30 pm6:00 pmSt. Michaels Church Pantry

17jun5:00 pm6:00 pmCentral UMC Endicott (Shepard's Meal)

17jun5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Assembly of God Pantry

18jun1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

19jun12:00 pm1:00 pmFirst UMC Endicott (Free Fellowship Meal)

19jun12:00 pm1:00 pmAll Saints Soup and Sandwich

19jun12:00 pm1:30 pmCalvary Baptist Soup Kitchen

19jun1:00 pm2:00 pmSt. Mary's Assumption Soup Kitchen (Binghamton)

20jun9:00 am10:30 amMt. Sinai Sunday C.O.G.I.C. (Breakfast Meal)

20jun9:00 am10:30 amFirst Assembly of God (Sun)

20jun11:00 am1:00 pmTrinity UMC (Soup Kitchen)

20jun11:00 am2:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

20jun1:00 pm3:00 pmFaith Evangelistic Church Food Pantry (3rd Sunday of Month)

21jun(jun 21)10:00 am24(jun 24)11:00 amAll Saint's Food Pantry

21jun11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

21jun4:30 pm5:30 pmEndwell UMC (Lords Meal)

21jun5:30 pm7:00 pmSt. Michaels Church (Meal)

22jun1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

22jun4:00 pm6:00 pmSarah Jane Johnson Memorial UMC (Lord's Table)

22jun5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Endicott (Samaritan Supper)

23jun11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

23jun4:00 pm8:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Wed)

23jun5:00 pm7:00 pmSt. Ambrose (Community Meal)

23jun5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen)

23jun5:00 pm7:00 pmTabernacle UMC (Soup Kitchen)

23jun5:00 pm6:00 pmFirst Assembly of God

23jun5:00 pm6:00 pmDeposit Foundation, INC (Friendship Table)

23jun5:30 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Johnson City (Soup Kitchen)

24jun4:30 pm6:00 pmSt. Michaels Church Pantry

24jun5:00 pm6:00 pmCentral UMC Endicott (Shepard's Meal)

24jun5:00 pm6:00 pmCentenary Methodist Soup Kitchen

24jun5:00 pm6:00 pmCentenary Methodist Food Pantry

25jun1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

26jun10:00 am1:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen) (Sat)

26jun12:00 pm1:00 pmFirst UMC Endicott (Free Fellowship Meal)

26jun12:00 pm1:00 pmAll Saints Soup and Sandwich

26jun1:00 pm2:00 pmSt. Mary's Assumption Soup Kitchen (Binghamton)

26jun5:00 pm6:00 pmBoulevard UMC (Saturday Night Live)

27jun9:00 am10:30 amMt. Sinai Sunday C.O.G.I.C. (Breakfast Meal)

27jun9:00 am10:30 amFirst Assembly of God (Sun)

27jun11:00 am1:00 pmTrinity UMC (Soup Kitchen)

27jun11:00 am2:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

27jun5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

28jun01julAll Saint's Food Pantry

28jun11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

28jun4:30 pm5:30 pmEndwell UMC (Lords Meal)

28jun5:00 pm6:00 pmFirst Baptist Church (Conklin Ave/Free Meal)

28jun5:30 pm7:00 pmSt. Michaels Church (Meal)

29jun1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

29jun4:00 pm6:00 pmSarah Jane Johnson Memorial UMC (Lord's Table)

29jun5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Endicott (Samaritan Supper)

30jun11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

30jun4:00 pm8:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Wed)

30jun5:00 pm6:00 pmFirst Assembly of God

30jun5:00 pm7:00 pmTabernacle UMC (Soup Kitchen)

30jun5:00 pm7:00 pmSt. Ambrose (Community Meal)

30jun5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen)

30jun5:30 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Johnson City (Soup Kitchen)

july

28jun01julAll Saint's Food Pantry

01jul4:30 pm6:00 pmSt. Michaels Church Pantry

01jul5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Assembly of God Pantry

01jul5:00 pm6:00 pmCentral UMC Endicott (Shepard's Meal)

01jul6:00 pm7:30 pmConklin Presbyterian (Bowl of Plenty)

02jul1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

03jul12:00 pm1:00 pmFirst UMC Endicott (Free Fellowship Meal)

03jul12:00 pm1:00 pmAll Saints Soup and Sandwich

03jul1:00 pm2:00 pmSt. Mary's Assumption Soup Kitchen (Binghamton)

04jul9:00 am10:30 amMt. Sinai Sunday C.O.G.I.C. (Breakfast Meal)

04jul9:00 am10:30 amFirst Assembly of God (Sun)

04jul11:00 am1:00 pmTrinity UMC (Soup Kitchen)

04jul11:00 am2:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

04jul1:00 pm3:00 pmFaith Evangelistic Church Food Pantry

05jul(jul 5)10:00 am08(jul 8)11:00 amAll Saint's Food Pantry

05jul11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

05jul4:30 pm5:30 pmEndwell UMC (Lords Meal)

05jul5:30 pm7:00 pmSt. Michaels Church (Meal)

06jul1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

06jul4:00 pm6:00 pmSarah Jane Johnson Memorial UMC (Lord's Table)

06jul5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Endicott (Samaritan Supper)

07jul11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

07jul4:00 pm8:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Wed)

07jul5:00 pm6:00 pmFirst Assembly of God

07jul5:00 pm7:00 pmTabernacle UMC (Soup Kitchen)

07jul5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen)

07jul5:00 pm7:00 pmSt. Ambrose (Community Meal)

07jul5:30 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Johnson City (Soup Kitchen)

08jul4:30 pm6:00 pmSt. Michaels Church Pantry

08jul5:00 pm6:00 pmCentral UMC Endicott (Shepard's Meal)

08jul6:00 pm7:30 pmConklin Presbyterian (Bowl of Plenty)

09jul1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

10jul12:00 pm1:00 pmFirst UMC Endicott (Free Fellowship Meal)

10jul12:00 pm1:00 pmAll Saints Soup and Sandwich

10jul1:00 pm2:00 pmSt. Mary's Assumption Soup Kitchen (Binghamton)

10jul5:00 pm6:00 pmBoulevard UMC (Saturday Night Live)

10jul5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

11jul9:00 am10:30 amMt. Sinai Sunday C.O.G.I.C. (Breakfast Meal)

11jul9:00 am10:30 amFirst Assembly of God (Sun)

11jul11:00 am1:00 pmTrinity UMC (Soup Kitchen)

11jul11:00 am2:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

11jul5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

12jul(jul 12)10:00 am15(jul 15)11:00 amAll Saint's Food Pantry

12jul11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

12jul4:30 pm5:30 pmEndwell UMC (Lords Meal)

12jul5:30 pm7:00 pmSt. Michaels Church (Meal)

13jul1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

13jul4:00 pm6:00 pmSarah Jane Johnson Memorial UMC (Lord's Table)

13jul5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Endicott (Samaritan Supper)

14jul11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

14jul4:00 pm8:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Wed)

14jul5:00 pm6:00 pmFirst Assembly of God

14jul5:00 pm7:00 pmSt. Ambrose (Community Meal)

14jul5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen)

14jul5:00 pm7:00 pmTabernacle UMC (Soup Kitchen)

14jul5:30 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Johnson City (Soup Kitchen)

15jul4:30 pm6:00 pmSt. Michaels Church Pantry

15jul5:00 pm6:00 pmCentral UMC Endicott (Shepard's Meal)

15jul5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Assembly of God Pantry

16jul12:00 pm1:30 pmCalvary Baptist Soup Kitchen

16jul1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

17jul12:00 pm1:30 pmCalvary Baptist Soup Kitchen

17jul12:00 pm1:00 pmFirst UMC Endicott (Free Fellowship Meal)

17jul12:00 pm1:00 pmAll Saints Soup and Sandwich

17jul1:00 pm2:00 pmSt. Mary's Assumption Soup Kitchen (Binghamton)

18jul9:00 am10:30 amFirst Assembly of God (Sun)

18jul9:00 am10:30 amMt. Sinai Sunday C.O.G.I.C. (Breakfast Meal)

18jul11:00 am1:00 pmTrinity UMC (Soup Kitchen)

18jul11:00 am2:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

18jul1:00 pm3:00 pmFaith Evangelistic Church Food Pantry (3rd Sunday of Month)

19jul(jul 19)10:00 am22(jul 22)11:00 amAll Saint's Food Pantry

19jul11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

19jul4:30 pm5:30 pmEndwell UMC (Lords Meal)

19jul5:30 pm7:00 pmSt. Michaels Church (Meal)

20jul1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

20jul4:00 pm6:00 pmSarah Jane Johnson Memorial UMC (Lord's Table)

20jul5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Endicott (Samaritan Supper)

21jul11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

21jul4:00 pm8:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Wed)

21jul5:00 pm7:00 pmSt. Ambrose (Community Meal)

21jul5:00 pm6:00 pmFirst Assembly of God

21jul5:00 pm7:00 pmTabernacle UMC (Soup Kitchen)

21jul5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen)

21jul5:30 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Johnson City (Soup Kitchen)

22jul4:30 pm6:00 pmSt. Michaels Church Pantry

22jul5:00 pm6:00 pmCentral UMC Endicott (Shepard's Meal)

23jul1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

24jul10:00 am1:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen) (Sat)

24jul12:00 pm1:00 pmFirst UMC Endicott (Free Fellowship Meal)

24jul12:00 pm1:00 pmAll Saints Soup and Sandwich

24jul1:00 pm2:00 pmSt. Mary's Assumption Soup Kitchen (Binghamton)

24jul5:00 pm6:00 pmBoulevard UMC (Saturday Night Live)

25jul9:00 am10:30 amMt. Sinai Sunday C.O.G.I.C. (Breakfast Meal)

25jul9:00 am10:30 amFirst Assembly of God (Sun)

25jul11:00 am1:00 pmTrinity UMC (Soup Kitchen)

25jul11:00 am2:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

25jul5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

26jul(jul 26)10:00 am29(jul 29)11:00 amAll Saint's Food Pantry

26jul11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

26jul4:30 pm5:30 pmEndwell UMC (Lords Meal)

26jul5:00 pm6:00 pmFirst Baptist Church (Conklin Ave/Free Meal)

26jul5:30 pm7:00 pmSt. Michaels Church (Meal)

27jul1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

27jul4:00 pm6:00 pmSarah Jane Johnson Memorial UMC (Lord's Table)

27jul5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Endicott (Samaritan Supper)

28jul11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

28jul4:00 pm8:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Wed)

28jul5:00 pm7:00 pmTabernacle UMC (Soup Kitchen)

28jul5:00 pm7:00 pmSt. Ambrose (Community Meal)

28jul5:00 pm7:00 pmGreater Faith and Deliverance (Soup Kitchen)

28jul5:00 pm6:00 pmDeposit Foundation, INC (Friendship Table)

28jul5:00 pm6:00 pmFirst Assembly of God

28jul5:30 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Johnson City (Soup Kitchen)

29jul4:30 pm6:00 pmSt. Michaels Church Pantry

29jul5:00 pm6:00 pmCentral UMC Endicott (Shepard's Meal)

29jul5:00 pm6:00 pmCentenary Methodist Food Pantry

29jul5:00 pm6:00 pmCentenary Methodist Soup Kitchen

29jul5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Assembly of God Pantry

30jul1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

31jul12:00 pm1:00 pmFirst UMC Endicott (Free Fellowship Meal)

31jul12:00 pm1:00 pmAll Saints Soup and Sandwich

31jul1:00 pm2:00 pmSt. Mary's Assumption Soup Kitchen (Binghamton)

31jul5:00 pm6:00 pmBoulevard UMC (Saturday Night Live)

august

01aug9:00 am10:30 amMt. Sinai Sunday C.O.G.I.C. (Breakfast Meal)

01aug9:00 am10:30 amFirst Assembly of God (Sun)

01aug11:00 am1:00 pmTrinity UMC (Soup Kitchen)

01aug11:00 am2:00 pmHouse of Worship C.O.G.I.C (Soup Kitchen) (Sun)

01aug1:00 pm3:00 pmFaith Evangelistic Church Food Pantry

02aug(aug 2)10:00 am05(aug 5)11:00 amAll Saint's Food Pantry

02aug11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry

02aug4:30 pm5:30 pmEndwell UMC (Lords Meal)

02aug5:30 pm7:00 pmSt. Michaels Church (Meal)

03aug1:00 pm2:30 pmBoulevard UMC Pantry

03aug4:00 pm6:00 pmSarah Jane Johnson Memorial UMC (Lord's Table)

03aug5:00 pm6:30 pmFirst Presbyterian of Endicott (Samaritan Supper)

04aug11:00 am12:00 pmEast Side Congregational Pantry